Sunday Sunset

March 8

Championship Bracket

Bootleggers Bar & Grill 2705, Sundby Trailer Sales 2680, Gene's Team 2610, Arvig 2478, Above All 2418, 5 Pinners 2393

Consolation Bracket

MN Valley Irrigation 2673, Hunke's Transfer 2639, The Fun Team 2582, Star Bank 2348.

High Team Series: Bootleggers Bar & Grill 2705. High Team Game: MN Valley Irrigation 981. High Individual Men's Series: Isaac Schmitz 745, Darin Deckert 691, Gene Captain 663. High Individual Women's Series: Char Sweere 609, Lisa Rudolph 607, Kaitlin Sweere 606. High Individual Men's Games: Gene Captain 279, Isaac Schmitz 278, Ricky Price 266. High Individual Women's Games: Kylie Uselman 237, Kirstin Korfe 230, Char Sweere 229.

Monday Early Birds

March 9

Wadena Asphalt 18-10, Keith Waln Heating & Air 17-11, Lugert Angus 17-11, MN Valley Irrigation 16-12, Wadena VFW 14-14, Wadena State Bank 14-14, Star Bank 8-20.

High Team Series: Lugert Angus 1675. High Team Game: Wadena Asphalt 601. High Individual Series: Char Sweere 604, Kaitlin Sweere 574, Kylie Uselman 542. High Individual Games: Char Sweere 244, Kaitlin Sweere 203, Kylie Uselman 189.

Monday Ten Pin Keglers

March 9

Bootleggers Bar & Grill 19-9, Greimans 14.5-13.5, Star Bank 15-13, RK Plumbing 14-14, Wadena State Bank 13-15, KWAD 8.5-19.5.

High Team Series: Wadena State Bank 2420. High Team Game: Wadena State Bank 825. High Individual Series: Heidi Hansen 600, Melissa Anderson 558, Tia Freitag 552. High Individual Games: Heidi Hansen 227, Melissa Anderson 223, Ann Getchell 223.

Tuesday Twilite

March 10

Wadena VFW 109.5-58.5, Whiskey Corner Saloon 106-62, BBQ Smokehouse 105.5-62.5, RK Plumbing 100-68, Super One Foods 78.5-89.5, Woodland Dental 74.5-93.5, Schmitty's Music & Vending 72-96, Bulldog Pro Shop 69-99, American Family Insurance 62.5-105.5, Certified Auto Repair 62.5-105.5.

High Team Series: BBQ Smokehouse 2097. High Team Game: Wadena VFW 741. High Individual Series: Mack Olson 713, Joe Heltemes 617, Jeff Umland 594. High Individual Games: Mack Olson 268, Shane Alwin 237, Joe Heltemes 236.

Thursday Twilight

March 12

Staples Vet Clinic 22-6, Lefty's 15-13, Ted & Gen's 13-15, Mason Brothers 6-23.

High Team Series: Staples Vet Clinic 1466. High Team Game: Staples Vet Clinic 502. High Individual Series: Tia Freitag 532, Marge Harrison 529, Ruth Lugert 498. High Individual Games: Marge Harrison 201, Tia Freitag 193, Robin Kramer 186.

Thursday City

March 12

Ross Seelhammer Plumbing 235.5-154.5, Napa 223.5-166.5, MN Valley Irrigation 216-174, Central MN Quality 213-177, Ottertail Aggregate 212-178, Insurance Advisers 207-183, Above All 202-188, RK Plumbing 200.5-189.5, Arvig 181.5-208.5, Brasel Construction 162.5-227.5, Wadena Lanes 158..5-231.5, Olson Lawn Service 128-262.

High Team Series: Ross Seelhammer Plumbing 3650. High Team Game: Ross Seelhammer Plumbing 1311. High Individual Games: Darin Deckert 735, Mark Rolloff 703, Kaleb Thalmann 697. High Individual Games: Scott Gaudette 279, Joe Forys 268, Josh Olson 265.

Friday Dutch Treaters

March 13

B&B Pinheads 31-17, Team Trouble 24-24, K Team 22.5-25.5, Timber Lake Hotel 18.5-29.5.

High Team Series: B&B Pinheads 2321. High Team Game: Timber Lake Hotel 798. High Individual Men's Series: Dan Hathaway 635, Dustin Tigges 629, Dennis Brusewitz 573. High Individual Women's Series: Sheri Tuttle 561, Kristen Betts 544, Ashley Tuttle 490.